Rennergebnisse 2019

April:

14.04.2019, 6. Grand Prix Fliegerhorst
Strassenrennen 2h
Master, Thomas Jantzen, Platz 4

22.04.2019, MTB Rennen Harzbergtrophy, 14,0 km / 500 hm
AK 3, Walter Langer, Platz 10

28.04.2019, MTB Marathon St.Veith/Gölsen, 30,0 km / 1.000 hm
AK 3, Walter Langer, Platz 26

Mai:

05.05.2019, Kriterium Trumau
Master II, Thomas Jantzen, Platz 2
Master VII, Walter Kovarik, Platz 1

12.05.2019, Ring Attacke
Strassenrennen 80 km
Walter Marchl, Teamwertung, Platz 1
Thomas Jantzen DNF

26.05.2019, Ö. MS. Straßenrennen Grafenbach
M8, Walter Kovarik, Platz 1

28.05.2019, Geizhals.at Cup VICC Race Day #2
Kriterium, 24 Rdn
Thomas Jantzen, Platz 12

30.05.2019, Zeitfahren Niederrußbach, 10,5 km
AK 60, Walter Kovarik, Platz 4

Juni:

02.06.2019, Marathon St. Pölten
158,0 km / 2.23,9 hm
AK 20, Foltin Markus Platz 93
80,0 km 1.00,0 hm
AK 50, Mayr Bernd Platz 42

06.06.2019, Geizhals.at Cup VICC Race Day #3
Kriterium, 30 Rdn
Thomas Jantzen, Platz 20

09.06.2019, Leithaberg Radmarathon
Distanz 80 km
Elite, Szava Nikolaus Platz 5
AK 45, Langer Walter, Platz 33
M50, Thomas Jantzen, Platz 1
AK 50, Mayr Bernd, Platz 42
Distanz 120 km
M50 Walter Marchl, Platz 13

11.06.2019, Geizhals.at Cup VICC Race Day #4
Kriterium, 30 Rdn
Thomas Jantzen, Platz 19

16.06.2019, Kriterium Stattersdorf
Österreichische Meisterschsft Kriterium
Masters II, Thomas Jantzen, Platz 4 / Landesmeisterschaft NÖ, Platz 2
Master VIII, Walter Kovarik, Platz 1 / Landesmeisterschaft NÖ, Platz 1

19.06.2019, Ultra Rad WM Graz – Edelweißspitze
441,0 km / 7.300,0 hm
AK 5, Marchl Walter, Platz 2

22.06.2019, Bergrennen Kleinzell, 6,2 km / 580 hm
M 8, Kovarik Walter, Platz 1 / NÖ. Meisterschaft, Platz 1

24.06.2019, Zeitfahren Niederrußbach, 14,5 km
AK 60, Kovarik Walter, Platz 10 / PSK Frühjahrscup, Platz 13

30.06.2019 Radsport Strobl Classics – Rundstreckenrennen Statzendorf
Sraßenrennen
Masters II, Thomas Jantzen, Platz 5 / Landesmeisterschaft NÖ, Platz 3
Master VIII, Walter Kovarik, Platz 2 / Landesmeisterschaft NÖ, Platz 2

Juli:

07.07.2019, Ö – Ultra Meisterschaft / 24 Stunden von Grieskirchen
Kernbichler Martin, 23 Runden / 494,5 Km, 22,37 Std. Platz 27
Marchl Walter, 15 Runden / 322,5 km, 11,20 Std. Platz 14

13.07.2019, MTB Marathon Salzburg Trophy / Bad Goisern, 74,0 km/2.446 hm
AK40, Langer Walter, Platz 34

26.07.2019, Zeitfahren Bierbaum, 15,5 km
AK 4, Kovarik Walter Platz 1

27.07.2019, Bergrennen Kitzbühler Horn, 7,2 km/865 hm
AK 3, Okresek Knut Platz 11